< Ergebnisse Herren > < Ergebnisse Damen > < Ergebnisse Senioren > < Ergebnisse Mixed > < Ergebnisse Jugend >
SV JENBACH ZVR. 286320866 Zweigverein Stocksport Christleth Gottfried Walter Sportplatz 5 6200 Jenbach Homepage: SV Jenbach E-Mail: SV Jenbach |
Internationales Stockturnier
für Herren - Mannschaften
vom 25. August 2012
Gruppe 1
Rg. |
Verein | Pkt. / Note |
1. |
ESC Kleinboden (A) Buttenhauser Michael, Hauser Raimund, Schmidhofer Roland, Haring Anton |
13 / 2,127 |
2. |
ESR Judenburg 1 (A) Pojer Ch., Pojer G., Pojer J., Döllauer H., Prikoschnig Ph. |
12 / 1,855 |
3. |
TEV Miesbach (D) Eigemann Thomas, Maier Christian, Burgmayr Josef, Gegenfurter Helmut |
9 / 1,355 |
4. |
EV Terfens - Schwaz (A) Vorhofer Roman, Vogler Manfred, Brunner Gidi, Steidl Armin |
9 / 1,103 |
5. |
SC Gaißach (D) Oswald Franz, Krinner Josef, Reuter Sebastian, Leichmann Gerhard |
9 / 0,865 |
6. |
EC Mittenwald (D) Bielmeier Johann, Dallmayer Anton, Hornsteiner Josef, Dietzl Gerhard |
8 / 0,733 |
7. |
ESV Geretsried (D) Maier Erich, Volles Dieter, Poschenrieder Peter, Schwill Markus |
5 / 0,492 |
8. |
SC Ranggen (A) Abfalter Herbert, Volina Walter, Warchola Bernhard, Mair Manuel |
4 / 0,479 |
9. |
EC Sonne-Bruck (D) Scherer W., Ulmann L., Walter T., Adolphi G., Stopf A. |
3 / 0,950 |
Gruppe 2
Rg.
|
Verein |
Pkt.
/ Note
|
1.
|
ESR Judenburg 2 (A) Pojer Ch., Pojer G., Pojer J., Döllauer H., Prikoschnig Ph. |
12 / 1,415 |
2.
|
SV Ostermünchen (D) Starringer Siegfried, Fiebinger Gottfried, Ranner Werner, Schmoliski Rüdiger |
11 / 1,147 |
3.
|
TSV Königsdorf (D) Hipp Xaver, Heider Manfred, Huber Josef, Grasberger Martin |
10 / 1,186 |
4.
|
EC Marienstein (D) Quercher Stefan, Erlacher Peter, Kameter Sigi, Killer Markus |
8 / 1,344 |
5.
|
EC Germering (D) Mallay Peter, Scheberke Manfred, Schmid Ludwig, Baumgartner Manfred |
8 / 1,086 |
6.
|
FC Real Kreuth (D) Strillinger Peter, Hatzl Andi, Hatzl Sepp, Brunner Andi |
7 / 0,927 |
7.
|
EC Zellereith - Sendling (D) Scherfler Hans, Neumayr Martin, Asböck Franz, Scherfler Josef |
6 / 0,930 |
8.
|
EC Benediktbeuern (D) Grabmeir Bendikt, Grabmeir Markus, Schölle Jürgen, Stöbig Josef |
6 / 0,819 |
9. |
STC Bruckhäusl (A) Rauch Michael, Mössner Johann, Rabl Johann, Thaler Erich |
4 / 0,469 |
< Ergebnisse Herren > < Ergebnisse Damen > < Ergebnisse Senioren > < Ergebnisse Mixed > < Ergebnisse Jugend >